20:06 UTC

Find us on Facebook Find us on Twitter
Premium

Spain Division de Honor Plata 2019/2020

Effectiveness Average odd Yield Profit
(stake 10)
Last 10 games 0/0   (0%) 0.00 0% 0.0
All 0/0   (0%) 0.00 0% 0.0

Matches

Date Result Match AI Bet
19.10.2019 20:30 -:- handball Cordoba - Barcelona II
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Buy access
19.10.2019 20:30 -:- handball Teucro - Sarria
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Buy access
19.10.2019 20:00 -:- handball Malaga - Antequera
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Buy access
19.10.2019 20:00 -:- handball Zamora - Bordils
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Buy access
19.10.2019 19:00 -:- handball Novas - Alcobendas
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
19.10.2019 19:00 -:- handball Villa de Aranda - Cisne
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
19.10.2019 18:30 -:- handball Torrelavega - Palma del Rio
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
19.10.2019 18:00 -:- handball Ciudad Real - Amenabar
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
13.10.2019 12:30 35:29 handball Barcelona II - Ciudad Real
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
12.10.2019 20:30 29:27 handball Teucro - Zamora
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
12.10.2019 20:00 31:31 handball Alcobendas - Bordils
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
12.10.2019 19:30 25:25 handball Amenabar - Novas
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
12.10.2019 19:00 24:29 handball Sarria - Torrelavega
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
12.10.2019 18:00 26:23 handball Cisne - Malaga
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
11.10.2019 20:30 23:28 handball Palma del Rio - Villa de Aranda
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 20:30 27:28 handball Cordoba - Cisne
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 20:30 24:25 handball Zamora - Alcobendas
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 20:00 23:22 handball Bordils - Amenabar
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 19:00 31:23 handball Novas - Barcelona II
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 19:00 27:29 handball Villa de Aranda - Sarria
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 18:30 28:30 handball Torrelavega - Teucro
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 18:00 27:25 handball Ciudad Real - Antequera
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
05.10.2019 18:00 29:24 handball Malaga - Palma del Rio
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
22.09.2019 12:30 32:29 handball Barcelona II - Bordils
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 20:30 23:33 handball Teucro - Villa de Aranda
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 19:30 21:26 handball Amenabar - Alcobendas
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 19:30 25:24 handball Antequera - Novas
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 18:30 24:25 handball Sarria - Malaga
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 18:30 27:22 handball Torrelavega - Zamora
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 18:00 34:29 handball Cisne - Ciudad Real
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
21.09.2019 18:00 21:25 handball Palma del Rio - Cordoba
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 20:00 19:23 handball Malaga - Teucro
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 19:30 21:22 handball Cordoba - Sarria
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 19:30 29:26 handball Zamora - Amenabar
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 19:00 20:22 handball Bordils - Antequera
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 00:00 23:35 handball Alcobendas - Barcelona II
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 00:00 27:13 handball Ciudad Real - Palma del Rio
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
14.09.2019 00:00 22:25 handball Novas - Cisne
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team
13.09.2019 00:00 24:24 handball Villa de Aranda - Torrelavega
Spain Division de Honor Plata
Win
- Home team
- Draw
- Away team